English

SFP+ MULTI-MODE LC2144

Applicable model:LV5600,LV7600,LT4610,LT4611

  1. LC2144 SFP+ MULTI-MODE
SFP+ MULTI-MODE LC2144
  • General

Transmission Distance:300m
Wave ength:850nm
Compliant standards:10GBASE-SR/SW
Connector:LC
Supported options:LV5600-SER05,LV5600-SER06,LV7600-SER05,LV7600-SER06,LT4610-SER03