English

SFP28 SINGLE-MODE LC2147

Applicable model:LV5600,LV7600

  1. LC2147 SFP28 SINGLE-MODE
SFP28 SINGLE-MODE LC2147
  • General
  • Download

Transmission Distance:Max 10,000m
Wave ength:1310nm
Compliant standards:25GBASE-LR/LW
Connector:LC
Supported options:LV5600-SER06,LV7600-SER06

Instruction Manual

Login to My Leader is required to download some technical information.

If you have my Leader account, please login from below, if you do not have an account, please create an account and login to my Leader.