English

SFP+ SINGLE-MODE LC2145

Applicable model:LV5600,LV7600,LT4610,LT4611

  1. LC2145 SFP+ SINGLE-MODE
SFP+ SINGLE-MODE LC2145
  • General
  • Download

Transmission Distance:Max 10,000m
Wave ength:1310nm
Compliant standards:10GBASE-LR/LW
Connector:LC
Supported options:LV5600-SER05,LV5600-SER06,LV7600-SER05,LV7600-SER06,LT4610-SER03

Instruction Manual

Login to My Leader is required to download some technical information.

If you have my Leader account, please login from below, if you do not have an account, please create an account and login to my Leader.